Train G6814 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6814 Travel Time 2h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
十堰东-汉口(1day)
Arrival 十堰东 Departure 汉口 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 460Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 13:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY341/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6814 1 ShiYanDong (十堰东) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6814 2 WuDangShanXi (武当山西) 10:40 10:42 10m 26 US$2US$3
G6814 3 DanJiangKou (丹江口) 10:55 10:57 25m 64 US$4US$7
G6814 4 GuChengBei (谷城北) 11:08 11:10 38m 93 US$6US$10
G6814 5 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 11:33 11:37 1h3m 179 US$12US$20
G6814 6 AnLuXi (安陆西) 12:18 12:20 1h48m 351 US$24US$38
G6814 7 XiaoGanDong (孝感东) 12:37 12:39 2h7m 399 US$27US$44
G6814 8 TianHeJiChang (天河机场) 12:56 12:58 2h26m 439 US$29US$46
G6814 9 HanKou (汉口) 13:11 Final arrival 2h41m 460 US$30US$48