Train G6819 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6819 Travel Time 2h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-十堰东(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 十堰东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 460Km
Arr. Time 12:30 Dep. Time 15:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G6819 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 12:30 0m 0
G6819 2 XiaoGanDong (孝感东) 12:55 12:57 25m 61
G6819 3 YunMengDong (云梦东) 13:09 13:11 39m 83
G6819 4 SuiZhouNan (随州南) 13:32 13:34 1h2m 162
G6819 5 SuiXian (随县) 13:43 13:45 1h13m 181
G6819 6 ZaoYang (枣阳) 14:01 14:03 1h31m 236
G6819 7 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 14:18 14:22 1h48m 281
G6819 8 GuChengBei (谷城北) 14:45 14:47 2h15m 367
G6819 9 DanJiangKou (丹江口) 14:58 15:00 2h28m 396
G6819 10 WuDangShanXi (武当山西) 15:13 15:15 2h43m 434
G6819 11 ShiYanDong (十堰东) 15:26 Final arrival 2h56m 460