Train G6825 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6825 Travel Time 2h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-十堰东(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 十堰东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 460Km
Arr. Time 17:00 Dep. Time 19:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G6825 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 17:00 0m 0
G6825 2 XiaoGanDong (孝感东) 17:25 17:27 25m 61
G6825 3 SuiZhouNan (随州南) 17:55 17:57 55m 162
G6825 4 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 18:27 18:31 1h27m 281
G6825 5 GuChengBei (谷城北) 18:54 18:56 1h54m 367
G6825 6 DanJiangKou (丹江口) 19:07 19:09 2h7m 396
G6825 7 WuDangShanXi (武当山西) 19:22 19:24 2h22m 434
G6825 8 ShiYanDong (十堰东) 19:35 Final arrival 2h35m 460