Train G685/G688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G685/G688 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 644Km
Arr. Time 17:41 Dep. Time 21:55 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY394.5/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G685/G688 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 17:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G685/G688 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 18:27 18:30 46m 102 US$6US$7
G685/G688 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:10 19:40 1h29m 205 US$10US$12
G685/G688 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:07 20:09 2h26m 327 US$18US$25
G685/G688 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 20:25 20:27 2h44m 407 US$22US$31
G685/G688 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 20:54 21:08 3h13m 486 US$29US$42
G685/G688 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 21:24 21:34 3h43m 577 US$33US$49
G685/G688 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:55 Final arrival 4h14m 644 US$38US$56