Train G686/G687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G686/G687 Travel Time 3h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-太原南(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 太原南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 644Km
Arr. Time 13:17 Dep. Time 17:14 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY257/US$38
Soft CNY384/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G686/G687 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 13:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G686/G687 2 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 13:37 13:39 20m 67 US$4US$7
G686/G687 3 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:55 13:57 38m 131 US$9US$14
G686/G687 4 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:12 14:14 55m 191 US$12US$19
G686/G687 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 14:42 14:44 1h25m 251 US$19US$31
G686/G687 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:15 15:44 1h58m 412 US$28US$44
G686/G687 7 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 16:24 16:28 3h7m 515 US$32US$50
G686/G687 8 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 17:14 Final arrival 3h57m 644 US$38US$56