Train G687/G686 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G687/G686 Travel Time 3h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-太原南(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 太原南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 644Km
Arr. Time 13:17 Dep. Time 17:14 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY296/US$44
Soft CNY476/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G687/G686 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 13:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G687/G686 2 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 13:37 13:39 20m 67 US$4US$7
G687/G686 3 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:55 13:57 38m 131 US$9US$14
G687/G686 4 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:12 14:14 55m 177 US$12US$19
G687/G686 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 14:42 14:44 1h25m 223 US$20US$32
G687/G686 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:15 15:44 1h58m 412 US$28US$45
G687/G686 7 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 16:24 16:28 3h7m 515 US$35US$56
G687/G686 8 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 17:14 Final arrival 3h57m 644 US$44US$70