Train G69 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6901(济南东-青岛北)  G6902(青岛北-济南西)  G6903(济南东-青岛北)  G6904(青岛北-济南东)  G6905(济南东-青岛)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G69 Travel Time 9h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2298Km
Arr. Time 13:07 Dep. Time 22:29 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY862/US$127
Soft CNY1380/US$203
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G69 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 13:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G69 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 13:37 13:39 30m 83 US$6US$9
G69 3 DingZhouDong (定州东) 14:08 14:20 1h1m 139 US$14US$22
G69 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:44 14:48 1h37m 281 US$19US$30
G69 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:17 16:20 3h10m 693 US$45US$73
G69 6 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 17:09 17:11 4h2m 912 US$59US$94
G69 7 WuHan (武汉) 18:17 18:21 5h10m 1229 US$77US$122
G69 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:10 19:12 6h3m 1484 US$88US$141
G69 9 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 19:32 19:34 6h25m 1554 US$92US$147
G69 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:53 19:56 6h46m 1591 US$95US$153
G69 11 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:33 20:36 7h26m 1768 US$104US$166
G69 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:29 Final arrival 9h22m 2298 US$127US$203