Train G6902 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6902 Travel Time 2h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-济南西(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 济南西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 398Km
Arr. Time 06:52 Dep. Time 09:24 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY172/US$25
Soft CNY276/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6902 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 06:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6902 2 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 07:37 07:39 45m 139 US$10US$15
G6902 3 LinZiBei (临淄北) 08:00 08:02 1h8m 217 US$15US$24
G6902 4 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 08:13 08:15 1h21m 247 US$17US$27
G6902 5 ZouPing (邹平) 08:26 08:28 1h34m 275 US$19US$31
G6902 6 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 08:37 08:46 1h45m 299 US$21US$33
G6902 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 08:59 09:01 2h7m 329 US$23US$37
G6902 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:24 Final arrival 2h32m 398 US$25US$41