Train G6902 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6902 Travel Time 2h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-济南西(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 济南西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 398Km
Arr. Time 06:52 Dep. Time 09:23 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY172/US$24
Soft CNY276/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6902 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 06:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6902 2 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 07:37 07:40 45m 139 US$9US$15
G6902 3 LinZiBei (临淄北) 08:01 08:03 1h9m 217 US$14US$23
G6902 4 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 08:14 08:17 1h22m 247 US$16US$26
G6902 5 ZouPing (邹平) 08:28 08:34 1h36m 275 US$18US$29
G6902 6 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 08:43 08:45 1h51m 299 US$20US$32
G6902 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 08:58 09:00 2h6m 329 US$22US$35
G6902 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:23 Final arrival 2h31m 398 US$24US$39