Train G6903 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6903 Travel Time 2h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南东-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 济南东 Departure 青岛北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 329Km
Arr. Time 07:47 Dep. Time 09:48 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156/US$23
Soft CNY250/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6903 1 JiNanDong (济南东) Departure Station 07:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6903 2 ZouPing (邹平) 08:03 08:05 16m 54 US$4US$6
G6903 3 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 08:16 08:18 29m 82 US$6US$9
G6903 4 LinZiBei (临淄北) 08:29 08:31 42m 112 US$8US$13
G6903 5 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 08:52 08:54 1h5m 190 US$14US$22
G6903 6 GaoMiBei (高密北) 09:13 09:15 1h26m 253 US$18US$29
G6903 7 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 09:48 Final arrival 2h1m 329 US$23US$37