Train G6906 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6906 Travel Time 3h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-济南西(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 济南西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 413Km
Arr. Time 13:15 Dep. Time 16:27 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178/US$25
Soft CNY286/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6906 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 13:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6906 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 13:33 13:44 18m 15 US$1US$1
G6906 3 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 14:08 14:17 53m 63 US$4US$6
G6906 4 GaoMiBei (高密北) 14:29 14:33 1h14m 91 US$6US$9
G6906 5 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 14:52 14:56 1h37m 154 US$10US$16
G6906 6 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 15:23 15:25 2h8m 262 US$17US$28
G6906 7 ZouPing (邹平) 15:36 15:38 2h21m 290 US$19US$31
G6906 8 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 15:47 15:49 2h32m 314 US$21US$33
G6906 9 JiNanDong (济南东) 16:02 16:04 2h47m 344 US$23US$37
G6906 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:27 Final arrival 3h12m 413 US$25US$40