Train G691/G694 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G691/G694 Travel Time 5h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-孝感北(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 孝感北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1027Km
Arr. Time 16:37 Dep. Time 21:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY482.5/US$68
Soft CNY745/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G691/G694 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 16:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G691/G694 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 17:23 17:25 46m 102 US$5US$6
G691/G694 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:05 18:32 1h28m 205 US$10US$15
G691/G694 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:11 19:13 2h34m 380 US$21US$33
G691/G694 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:30 19:32 2h53m 486 US$25US$36
G691/G694 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:19 20:22 3h42m 617 US$36US$54
G691/G694 7 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 21:09 21:11 4h32m 836 US$50US$75
G691/G694 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:36 21:38 4h59m 954 US$56US$90
G691/G694 9 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 21:56 Final arrival 5h19m 1027 US$61US$93