Train G6914 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6914 Travel Time 2h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-济南东(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 济南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 344Km
Arr. Time 18:17 Dep. Time 20:48 Date of last update version 2019-12-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY162/US$23
Soft CNY260/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6914 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 18:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6914 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 18:35 18:37 18m 15 US$1US$1
G6914 3 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 19:22 19:26 1h5m 154 US$10US$16
G6914 4 LinZiBei (临淄北) 19:47 19:50 1h30m 232 US$15US$24
G6914 5 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 20:01 20:04 1h44m 262 US$17US$28
G6914 6 ZouPing (邹平) 20:15 20:18 1h58m 290 US$19US$31
G6914 7 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 20:27 20:36 2h10m 314 US$21US$33
G6914 8 JiNanDong (济南东) 20:48 Final arrival 2h31m 344 US$23US$37