Train G6916 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6916 Travel Time 2h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-济南西(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 济南西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 398Km
Arr. Time 19:27 Dep. Time 21:47 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY172/US$24
Soft CNY276/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6916 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 19:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6916 2 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 19:51 19:53 24m 48 US$3US$5
G6916 3 GaoMiBei (高密北) 20:05 20:07 38m 76 US$5US$8
G6916 4 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 20:37 20:39 1h10m 194 US$13US$20
G6916 5 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 20:55 20:57 1h28m 247 US$16US$26
G6916 6 JiNanDong (济南东) 21:20 21:24 1h53m 329 US$22US$35
G6916 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:47 Final arrival 2h20m 398 US$24US$39