Train G6917 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6917 Travel Time 2h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 青岛北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 398Km
Arr. Time 15:39 Dep. Time 18:27 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY172/US$25
Soft CNY276/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6917 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 15:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6917 2 JiNanDong (济南东) 16:02 16:05 23m 44 US$2US$4
G6917 3 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 16:17 16:19 38m 74 US$4US$7
G6917 4 ZouPing (邹平) 16:28 16:30 49m 98 US$6US$10
G6917 5 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 16:41 16:43 1h2m 126 US$8US$13
G6917 6 LinZiBei (临淄北) 16:54 16:56 1h15m 156 US$10US$17
G6917 7 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 17:06 17:08 1h27m 179 US$12US$19
G6917 8 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 17:24 17:26 1h45m 234 US$16US$25
G6917 9 GaoMiBei (高密北) 17:45 17:47 2h6m 297 US$20US$33
G6917 10 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 17:59 18:01 2h20m 325 US$22US$36
G6917 11 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 18:27 Final arrival 2h48m 398 US$25US$41