Train G692/G693 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G692/G693 Travel Time 6h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-太原南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 太原南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1180Km
Arr. Time 09:48 Dep. Time 15:55 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY482.5/US$71
Soft CNY745/US$110
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G692/G693 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G692/G693 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:31 10:33 43m 199 US$13US$21
G692/G693 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:58 11:00 1h10m 317 US$21US$34
G692/G693 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:18 11:20 1h30m 381 US$26US$41
G692/G693 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:00 12:15 2h12m 536 US$36US$58
G692/G693 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 12:36 12:38 2h48m 603 US$40US$64
G692/G693 7 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 13:41 13:49 3h53m 937 US$58US$93
G692/G693 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:04 14:25 4h16m 988 US$61US$98
G692/G693 9 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 15:05 15:08 5h17m 1091 US$65US$103
G692/G693 10 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 15:55 Final arrival 6h7m 1180 US$71US$110