Train G693/G692 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G693/G692 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-太原南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 太原南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1180Km
Arr. Time 09:48 Dep. Time 16:00 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G693/G692 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:48 0m 0
G693/G692 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:31 10:33 43m 239
G693/G692 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:58 11:00 1h10m 357
G693/G692 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:18 11:20 1h30m 381
G693/G692 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:00 12:15 2h12m 536
G693/G692 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 12:36 12:38 2h48m 643
G693/G692 7 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 13:41 13:49 3h53m 937
G693/G692 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:04 14:25 4h16m 948
G693/G692 9 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 15:05 15:13 5h17m 1091
G693/G692 10 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 16:00 Final arrival 6h12m 1180