Train G6932 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6932 Travel Time 3h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-济南东(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 济南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 547Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 11:50 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY218/US$32
Soft CNY348/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6932 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6932 2 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 08:07 08:09 7m 13 US$1US$1
G6932 3 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 08:33 08:35 33m 73 US$3US$5
G6932 4 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 08:58 09:00 58m 132 US$6US$10
G6932 5 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 09:21 09:26 1h21m 180 US$8US$13
G6932 6 JiMoBei (即墨北) 09:46 09:49 1h46m 229 US$10US$17
G6932 7 GaoMiBei (高密北) 10:15 10:17 2h15m 294 US$14US$22
G6932 8 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 10:35 10:37 2h35m 357 US$19US$30
G6932 9 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 10:54 10:56 2h54m 412 US$22US$36
G6932 10 LinZiBei (临淄北) 11:05 11:07 3h5m 435 US$24US$39
G6932 11 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 11:18 11:20 3h18m 465 US$26US$42
G6932 12 ZouPing (邹平) 11:31 11:33 3h31m 493 US$28US$45
G6932 13 JiNanDong (济南东) 11:50 Final arrival 3h50m 547 US$32US$51