Train G6933 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6933 Travel Time 3h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南东-威海(1day)
Arrival 济南东 Departure 威海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 547Km
Arr. Time 07:38 Dep. Time 11:16 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY218/US$32
Soft CNY348/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6933 1 JiNanDong (济南东) Departure Station 07:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6933 2 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 08:00 08:07 22m 82 US$6US$9
G6933 3 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 08:23 08:26 45m 135 US$10US$15
G6933 4 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 08:42 08:44 1h4m 190 US$14US$22
G6933 5 GaoMiBei (高密北) 09:03 09:06 1h25m 253 US$18US$29
G6933 6 LaiYang (莱阳) 09:54 09:56 2h16m 388 US$25US$40
G6933 7 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 10:10 10:12 2h32m 415 US$26US$42
G6933 8 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 10:35 10:37 2h57m 474 US$29US$46
G6933 9 MouPing (牟平) 10:48 10:50 3h10m 497 US$30US$48
G6933 10 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 11:06 11:08 3h28m 534 US$31US$50
G6933 11 WeiHai (威海) 11:16 Final arrival 3h38m 547 US$32US$51