Train G6936 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6936 Travel Time 3h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-济南东(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 济南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 547Km
Arr. Time 19:15 Dep. Time 22:24 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY218/US$32
Soft CNY348/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6936 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 19:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6936 2 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 19:42 19:45 27m 73 US$3US$5
G6936 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 20:18 20:20 1h3m 159 US$7US$11
G6936 4 JiMoBei (即墨北) 20:47 20:49 1h32m 229 US$10US$17
G6936 5 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 21:28 21:31 2h13m 357 US$19US$30
G6936 6 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 21:58 22:01 2h43m 465 US$26US$42
G6936 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 22:24 Final arrival 3h9m 547 US$32US$51