Train G6938 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6938 Travel Time 3h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-济南东(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 济南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 547Km
Arr. Time 19:39 Dep. Time 22:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY218/US$31
Soft CNY348/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6938 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 19:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6938 2 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 20:06 20:08 27m 73 US$3US$5
G6938 3 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 20:32 20:34 53m 132 US$6US$9
G6938 4 JiMoBei (即墨北) 21:10 21:12 1h31m 229 US$10US$16
G6938 5 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 21:52 21:54 2h13m 357 US$18US$28
G6938 6 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 22:21 22:23 2h42m 465 US$25US$40
G6938 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 22:46 Final arrival 3h7m 547 US$31US$49