Train G695/G698 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G695/G698 Travel Time 7h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1542Km
Arr. Time 10:46 Dep. Time 18:25 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY618/US$87
Soft CNY989/US$139
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G695/G698 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 10:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G695/G698 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 11:32 11:36 46m 129 US$5US$6
G695/G698 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:16 12:45 1h30m 232 US$10US$15
G695/G698 4 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:37 13:40 2h51m 486 US$25US$36
G695/G698 5 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:55 13:57 3h9m 513 US$28US$44
G695/G698 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 14:13 14:15 3h27m 577 US$32US$51
G695/G698 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:36 14:43 3h50m 617 US$36US$54
G695/G698 8 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:17 15:19 4h31m 799 US$46US$73
G695/G698 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:37 15:40 4h51m 836 US$50US$75
G695/G698 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:05 16:07 5h19m 954 US$56US$90
G695/G698 11 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:49 17:51 7h3m 1395 US$79US$127
G695/G698 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:25 Final arrival 7h39m 1542 US$87US$139