Train G695/G698 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G695/G698 Travel Time 11h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 10:46 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2019-12-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY618/US$87
Soft CNY989/US$139
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G695/G698 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 10:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G695/G698 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 11:32 11:36 46m 129 US$5US$6
G695/G698 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:16 12:45 1h30m 232 US$10US$15
G695/G698 4 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:37 13:40 2h51m 486 US$25US$36
G695/G698 5 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:55 13:57 3h9m 513 US$28US$44
G695/G698 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 14:13 14:15 3h27m 577 US$32US$51
G695/G698 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:36 14:43 3h50m 617 US$36US$54
G695/G698 8 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:17 15:19 4h31m 799 US$46US$73
G695/G698 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:37 15:40 4h51m 836 US$50US$75
G695/G698 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:05 16:07 5h19m 954 US$56US$90
G695/G698 11 WuHan (武汉) 16:50 16:53 6h4m 1180 US$68US$109
G695/G698 12 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:17 17:19 6h31m 1265 US$73US$117
G695/G698 13 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:49 17:51 7h3m 1395 US$79US$127
G695/G698 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:25 18:32 7h39m 1542 US$87US$139
G695/G698 15 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 18:46 19:00 8h0m 1568 US$89US$143
G695/G698 16 LouDiNan (娄底南) 19:26 19:28 8h40m 1667 US$96US$154
G695/G698 17 XinHuaNan (新化南) 19:51 19:53 9h5m 1756 US$101US$163
G695/G698 18 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:26 20:30 9h40m 1874 US$109US$176
G695/G698 19 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 20:58 21:00 10h12m 1981 US$116US$188
G695/G698 20 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 21:36 21:38 10h50m 2121 US$124US$202
G695/G698 21 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 22:16 Final arrival 11h30m 2248 US$87US$139