Train G695/G698 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G695/G698 Travel Time 7h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1542Km
Arr. Time 10:46 Dep. Time 18:18 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G695/G698 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 10:46 0m 0
G695/G698 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 11:32 11:36 46m 129
G695/G698 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:16 12:45 1h30m 232
G695/G698 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:24 13:30 2h38m 380
G695/G698 5 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:57 13:59 3h11m 513
G695/G698 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 14:15 14:17 3h29m 577
G695/G698 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:38 14:43 3h52m 617
G695/G698 8 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:17 15:19 4h31m 799
G695/G698 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:37 15:40 4h51m 836
G695/G698 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:05 16:07 5h19m 954
G695/G698 11 WuHan (武汉) 16:50 16:53 6h4m 1180
G695/G698 12 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:42 17:44 6h56m 1395
G695/G698 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:18 Final arrival 7h32m 1542