Train G6963 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6963 Travel Time 3h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-日照西(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 日照西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 471Km
Arr. Time 18:39 Dep. Time 21:54 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY208/US$29
Soft CNY332/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6963 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 18:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6963 2 JiNanDong (济南东) 19:02 19:05 23m 44 US$2US$4
G6963 3 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 19:17 19:19 38m 74 US$4US$7
G6963 4 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 19:34 19:36 55m 126 US$8US$13
G6963 5 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 19:52 20:02 1h13m 179 US$11US$18
G6963 6 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 20:18 20:20 1h39m 234 US$15US$24
G6963 7 GaoMiBei (高密北) 20:38 20:40 1h59m 297 US$19US$31
G6963 8 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 21:17 21:19 2h38m 392 US$25US$40
G6963 9 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 21:54 Final arrival 3h15m 471 US$29US$47