Train G6963 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6963 Travel Time 3h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-岚山西(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 岚山西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 498Km
Arr. Time 18:39 Dep. Time 22:14 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY208/US$31
Soft CNY332/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6963 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 18:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6963 2 JiNanDong (济南东) 19:02 19:05 23m 44 US$2US$4
G6963 3 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 19:17 19:19 38m 74 US$4US$7
G6963 4 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 19:34 19:36 55m 126 US$8US$13
G6963 5 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 19:52 20:01 1h13m 179 US$12US$19
G6963 6 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 20:17 20:19 1h38m 234 US$16US$25
G6963 7 GaoMiBei (高密北) 20:37 20:39 1h58m 297 US$20US$33
G6963 8 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 21:16 21:18 2h37m 392 US$26US$41
G6963 9 DongJiaKou (董家口) 21:35 21:37 2h56m 427 US$27US$44
G6963 10 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 21:59 22:01 3h20m 471 US$29US$47
G6963 11 LanShanXi (岚山西) 22:14 Final arrival 3h35m 498 US$31US$49