Train G6965 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6965 Travel Time 3h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-日照西(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 日照西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 471Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 11:33 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY208/US$29
Soft CNY332/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6965 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6965 2 JiNan (济南) 08:28 08:33 16m 20 US$1US$2
G6965 3 ZiBo (淄博) 09:15 09:17 1h3m 130 US$6US$10
G6965 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:52 09:54 1h40m 413 US$10US$17
G6965 5 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 10:56 10:58 2h44m 392 US$25US$40
G6965 6 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 11:33 Final arrival 3h21m 471 US$28US$45