Train G6967 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6967 Travel Time 4h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-岚山西(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 岚山西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 523Km
Arr. Time 13:17 Dep. Time 17:20 Date of last update version 2019-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY208/US$29
Soft CNY332/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6967 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 13:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6967 2 JiNan (济南) 13:33 13:40 16m 20 US$1US$2
G6967 3 ZiBo (淄博) 14:22 14:30 1h5m 130 US$6US$10
G6967 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 15:05 15:08 1h48m 413 US$10US$17
G6967 5 GaoMi (高密) 15:35 15:37 2h18m 315 US$14US$23
G6967 6 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 16:16 16:20 2h59m 392 US$25US$40
G6967 7 DongJiaKou (董家口) 16:37 16:40 3h20m 427 US$26US$42
G6967 8 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 17:02 17:06 3h45m 471 US$28US$45
G6967 9 LanShanXi (岚山西) 17:20 Final arrival 4h3m 523 US$29US$47