Train G6968 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6968 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
岚山西-济南西(1day)
Arrival 岚山西 Departure 济南西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 498Km
Arr. Time 14:05 Dep. Time 18:17 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY208/US$31
Soft CNY332/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6968 1 LanShanXi (岚山西) Departure Station 14:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6968 2 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 14:18 14:21 13m 27 US$1US$2
G6968 3 DongJiaKou (董家口) 14:42 14:44 37m 71 US$4US$6
G6968 4 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 15:02 15:04 57m 106 US$6US$9
G6968 5 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 15:32 15:34 1h27m 173 US$10US$16
G6968 6 GaoMi (高密) 15:47 15:57 1h42m 208 US$11US$18
G6968 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 16:24 16:26 2h19m 230 US$15US$24
G6968 8 QingZhouShi (青州市) 16:47 16:49 2h42m 350 US$18US$29
G6968 9 ZiBo (淄博) 17:07 17:11 3h2m 393 US$20US$32
G6968 10 JiNan (济南) 17:58 18:01 3h53m 503 US$25US$40
G6968 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:17 Final arrival 4h12m 498 US$26US$42