Train G6981/G6984 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6981/G6984 Travel Time 4h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-曲阜东(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 曲阜东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 667Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 22:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY225.5/US$32
Soft CNY366/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6981/G6984 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6981/G6984 2 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 18:26 18:28 34m 71 US$3US$4
G6981/G6984 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 18:42 18:44 50m 98 US$4US$7
G6981/G6984 4 JiMoBei (即墨北) 19:11 19:13 1h19m 168 US$7US$9
G6981/G6984 5 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:05 20:08 2h13m 325 US$14US$17
G6981/G6984 6 ZiBo (淄博) 20:43 20:48 2h51m 425 US$18US$22
G6981/G6984 7 JiNan (济南) 21:43 21:45 3h51m 535 US$23US$30
G6981/G6984 8 TaiAn (泰安) 22:09 22:16 4h17m 597 US$27US$35
G6981/G6984 9 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 22:35 Final arrival 4h43m 667 US$32US$52