Train G6982/G6983 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6982/G6983 Travel Time 5h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
枣庄-荣成(1day)
Arrival 枣庄 Departure 荣成 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 861Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2019-12-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$42
Soft CNY487/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6982/G6983 1 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6982/G6983 2 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 08:15 08:17 23m 92 US$6US$10
G6982/G6983 3 TaiAn (泰安) 08:37 08:39 45m 162 US$10US$18
G6982/G6983 4 JiNan (济南) 09:02 09:06 1h10m 224 US$15US$25
G6982/G6983 5 ZiBo (淄博) 09:48 09:50 1h56m 334 US$20US$32
G6982/G6983 6 ChangLe (昌乐) 10:17 10:19 2h25m 410 US$23US$37
G6982/G6983 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 10:31 10:33 2h39m 434 US$24US$39
G6982/G6983 8 JiMoBei (即墨北) 11:25 11:28 3h33m 591 US$30US$50
G6982/G6983 9 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 11:48 11:50 3h56m 640 US$33US$53
G6982/G6983 10 LaiYang (莱阳) 12:01 12:03 4h9m 661 US$34US$55
G6982/G6983 11 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 12:23 12:25 4h31m 711 US$36US$58
G6982/G6983 12 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 12:42 12:44 4h50m 747 US$37US$61
G6982/G6983 13 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 13:07 13:09 5h15m 807 US$40US$65
G6982/G6983 14 WeiHai (威海) 13:17 13:19 5h25m 820 US$40US$66
G6982/G6983 15 RongCheng (荣成) 13:38 Final arrival 5h46m 861 US$42US$69