Train G6982/G6983 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6982/G6983 Travel Time 5h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
枣庄-荣成(1day)
Arrival 枣庄 Departure 荣成 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 861Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 13:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$42
Soft CNY487/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6982/G6983 1 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6982/G6983 2 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 08:15 08:17 23m 92 US$6US$10
G6982/G6983 3 TaiAn (泰安) 08:37 08:39 45m 162 US$10US$18
G6982/G6983 4 JiNan (济南) 09:02 09:04 1h10m 224 US$15US$25
G6982/G6983 5 ZiBo (淄博) 09:46 09:49 1h54m 334 US$20US$32
G6982/G6983 6 ChangLe (昌乐) 10:16 10:18 2h24m 410 US$23US$37
G6982/G6983 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 10:30 10:33 2h38m 434 US$24US$39
G6982/G6983 8 LaiYang (莱阳) 11:48 11:50 3h56m 661 US$34US$55
G6982/G6983 9 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 12:11 12:13 4h19m 711 US$36US$58
G6982/G6983 10 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 12:29 12:32 4h37m 747 US$37US$61
G6982/G6983 11 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 12:56 12:58 5h4m 807 US$40US$65
G6982/G6983 12 WeiHai (威海) 13:05 13:07 5h13m 820 US$40US$66
G6982/G6983 13 RongCheng (荣成) 13:26 Final arrival 5h34m 861 US$42US$69