Train G6985/G6988 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6985/G6988 Travel Time 6h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-枣庄(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 枣庄 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 861Km
Arr. Time 15:34 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$44
Soft CNY409/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6985/G6988 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 15:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6985/G6988 2 WeiHai (威海) 15:54 15:56 20m 41 US$2US$2
G6985/G6988 3 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 16:04 16:05 30m 54 US$2US$3
G6985/G6988 4 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 16:28 16:30 54m 114 US$5US$6
G6985/G6988 5 LaiYang (莱阳) 17:03 17:04 1h29m 200 US$9US$11
G6985/G6988 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:20 18:25 2h46m 427 US$19US$23
G6985/G6988 7 QingZhouShi (青州市) 18:46 18:57 3h12m 484 US$22US$26
G6985/G6988 8 ZiBo (淄博) 19:16 19:22 3h42m 527 US$24US$29
G6985/G6988 9 ZhangQiu (章丘) 19:47 19:51 4h13m 588 US$27US$32
G6985/G6988 10 JiNan (济南) 20:26 20:30 4h52m 637 US$29US$35
G6985/G6988 11 TaiAn (泰安) 20:54 20:56 5h20m 699 US$33US$42
G6985/G6988 12 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 21:16 21:26 5h42m 769 US$38US$50
G6985/G6988 13 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 21:42 21:48 6h8m 825 US$42US$56
G6985/G6988 14 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 22:00 Final arrival 6h26m 861 US$44US$60