Train G6985/G6988 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6985/G6988 Travel Time 5h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-枣庄(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 枣庄 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 861Km
Arr. Time 16:33 Dep. Time 22:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$49
Soft CNY566/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6985/G6988 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 16:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6985/G6988 2 WeiHai (威海) 16:53 16:55 20m 41 US$2US$3
G6985/G6988 3 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 17:22 17:24 49m 114 US$5US$8
G6985/G6988 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 17:57 17:59 1h24m 200 US$9US$10
G6985/G6988 5 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 19:00 19:07 2h27m 398 US$20US$31
G6985/G6988 6 LinZiBei (临淄北) 19:28 19:32 2h55m 476 US$0US$0
G6985/G6988 7 ZouPing (邹平) 19:49 19:51 3h16m 534 US$29US$46
G6985/G6988 8 JiNanDong (济南东) 20:08 20:11 3h35m 634 US$32US$52
G6985/G6988 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:35 20:38 4h2m 657 US$35US$56
G6985/G6988 10 TaiAn (泰安) 20:55 20:57 4h22m 699 US$32US$51
G6985/G6988 11 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 21:17 21:26 4h44m 769 US$43US$70
G6985/G6988 12 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 21:42 22:01 5h9m 825 US$47US$76
G6985/G6988 13 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 22:13 Final arrival 5h40m 861 US$49US$80