Train G6986/G6987 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6986/G6987 Travel Time 5h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
枣庄-荣成(1day)
Arrival 枣庄 Departure 荣成 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 861Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 12:55 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$44
Soft CNY409/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6986/G6987 1 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6986/G6987 2 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 07:22 07:24 12m 36 US$2US$4
G6986/G6987 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 07:40 07:43 30m 92 US$6US$10
G6986/G6987 4 JiNan (济南) 08:21 08:23 1h11m 224 US$15US$26
G6986/G6987 5 ZhangQiu (章丘) 08:47 08:48 1h37m 273 US$18US$29
G6986/G6987 6 ZiBo (淄博) 09:10 09:11 2h0m 334 US$21US$32
G6986/G6987 7 QingZhouShi (青州市) 09:30 09:31 2h20m 377 US$22US$34
G6986/G6987 8 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:52 09:54 2h42m 434 US$25US$37
G6986/G6987 9 JiMoBei (即墨北) 10:47 10:49 3h37m 591 US$32US$45
G6986/G6987 10 LaiYang (莱阳) 11:16 11:18 4h6m 661 US$35US$49
G6986/G6987 11 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 11:51 11:53 4h41m 747 US$39US$54
G6986/G6987 12 MouPing (牟平) 12:04 12:06 4h54m 770 US$40US$55
G6986/G6987 13 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 12:22 12:24 5h12m 807 US$42US$57
G6986/G6987 14 WeiHai (威海) 12:32 12:34 5h22m 820 US$42US$58
G6986/G6987 15 RongCheng (荣成) 12:55 Final arrival 5h45m 861 US$44US$60