Train G70 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G708(哈尔滨西-大连北)  G707(大连北-哈尔滨西)  G704(哈尔滨西-大连北)  G706(哈尔滨西-大连北)  G705(大连北-哈尔滨西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G70 Travel Time 9h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-北京西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2338Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 22:28 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY862/US$127
Soft CNY1380/US$203
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G70 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G70 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:41 13:43 51m 227 US$15US$24
G70 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:14 14:16 1h24m 377 US$26US$40
G70 4 HengShanXi (衡山西) 14:57 14:59 2h7m 571 US$38US$61
G70 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:34 15:38 2h44m 707 US$46US$74
G70 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 16:11 16:13 3h21m 854 US$55US$88
G70 7 WuHan (武汉) 17:04 17:07 4h14m 1069 US$68US$109
G70 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:50 17:52 5h0m 1308 US$79US$126
G70 9 MingGangDong (明港东) 18:05 18:07 5h15m 1358 US$81US$130
G70 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:06 19:14 6h16m 1645 US$96US$154
G70 11 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:55 19:57 7h5m 1822 US$104US$167
G70 12 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 20:14 20:16 7h24m 1882 US$107US$172
G70 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:56 21:00 8h6m 2057 US$116US$185
G70 14 BaoDingDong (保定东) 21:36 21:38 8h46m 2199 US$121US$194
G70 15 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 21:59 22:02 9h9m 2276 US$124US$199
G70 16 BeiJingXi (北京西) 22:28 Final arrival 9h38m 2338 US$127US$203