Train G70 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7001(南京-上海)  G7002(上海-南京)  G7003(南京-上海)  G7004(上海-南京)  G7005(南京-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G70 Travel Time 9h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-北京西(0day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2338Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 22:28 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY862/US$121
Soft CNY1380/US$194
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G70 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G70 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:41 13:43 51m 227 US$15US$23
G70 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:14 14:16 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G70 4 HengShanXi (衡山西) 14:57 15:00 2h7m 571 US$36US$58
G70 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:35 15:38 2h45m 707 US$44US$71
G70 6 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:50 17:52 5h0m 1308 US$75US$120
G70 7 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:17 18:19 5h27m 1426 US$81US$130
G70 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:06 19:14 6h16m 1645 US$92US$147
G70 9 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:55 19:57 7h5m 1822 US$100US$160
G70 10 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 20:14 20:16 7h24m 1882 US$103US$164
G70 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:56 21:00 8h6m 2057 US$111US$177
G70 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 21:36 21:38 8h46m 2199 US$140US$224
G70 13 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 21:59 22:02 9h9m 2276 US$119US$191
G70 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 22:28 Final arrival 9h38m 2338 US$121US$194