Train G7002 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7002 Travel Time 1h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 06:48 Dep. Time 08:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$20
Soft CNY219.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7002 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 06:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7002 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:07 07:09 19m 50 US$3US$5
G7002 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:20 07:22 32m 84 US$6US$8
G7002 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:37 07:39 49m 126 US$8US$13
G7002 5 ChangZhou (常州) 07:54 07:56 1h6m 165 US$10US$17
G7002 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:19 08:21 1h31m 237 US$15US$25
G7002 7 NanJing (南京) 08:41 Final arrival 1h53m 301 US$20US$31