Train G701 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7015(南京-上海)  G7013(南京-上海)  G7012(上海-南京)  G7016(上海-南京)  G7010(上海-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G701 Travel Time 4h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 06:03 Dep. Time 10:09 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$63
Soft CNY676/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G701 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 06:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G701 2 YingKouDong (营口东) 06:56 06:58 53m 206 US$14US$22
G701 3 HaiChengXi (海城西) 07:11 07:13 1h8m 244 US$16US$26
G701 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:50 07:53 1h47m 378 US$26US$41
G701 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 08:15 08:17 2h12m 437 US$30US$47
G701 6 ChangChunXi (长春西) 09:09 09:11 3h6m 681 US$46US$74
G701 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 10:09 Final arrival 4h6m 921 US$63US$99