Train G701 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7010(上海-南京)  G7011(南京-上海)  G7012(上海-南京)  G7013(南京-上海)  G7014(上海-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G701 Travel Time 4h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 05:49 Dep. Time 10:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$60
Soft CNY676/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G701 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 05:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G701 2 YingKouDong (营口东) 06:42 06:44 53m 206 US$13US$21
G701 3 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 07:04 07:06 1h15m 283 US$18US$29
G701 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 07:17 07:18 1h28m 313 US$20US$32
G701 5 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 07:34 07:36 1h45m 363 US$23US$38
G701 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:48 07:53 1h59m 378 US$24US$39
G701 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 08:15 08:17 2h26m 437 US$28US$45
G701 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 09:09 09:11 3h20m 681 US$45US$71
G701 9 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 09:34 09:36 3h45m 765 US$48US$76
G701 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 10:15 Final arrival 4h26m 921 US$60US$95