Train G702 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7029(南京-上海)  G7024(上海-南京)  G7028(上海-南京)  G7023(南京-上海)  G7022(上海-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G702 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 06:15 Dep. Time 10:36 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G702 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 06:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G702 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 06:41 06:43 26m 98 US$0US$0
G702 3 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 07:32 07:34 1h17m 303 US$0US$0
G702 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 08:14 08:16 1h59m 484 US$0US$0
G702 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:34 08:38 2h19m 538 US$0US$0
G702 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 09:06 09:08 2h51m 608 US$0US$0
G702 7 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:19 09:21 3h4m 638 US$0US$0
G702 8 YingKouDong (营口东) 09:41 09:43 3h26m 715 US$0US$0
G702 9 DalianBei (大连北) 10:36 Final arrival 4h21m 921 US$0US$0