Train G702 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7029(南京-上海)  G7024(上海-南京)  G7028(上海-南京)  G7023(南京-上海)  G7022(上海-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G702 Travel Time 4h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 06:16 Dep. Time 10:35 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G702 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 06:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G702 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 06:42 06:44 26m 98 US$7US$11
G702 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 07:20 07:22 1h4m 240 US$0US$0
G702 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 08:05 08:07 1h49m 437 US$0US$0
G702 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:34 08:37 2h18m 538 US$36US$58
G702 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:11 09:13 2h55m 638 US$42US$67
G702 7 HaiChengXi (海城西) 09:25 09:27 3h9m 677 US$0US$0
G702 8 YingKouDong (营口东) 09:40 09:42 3h24m 715 US$47US$75
G702 9 DalianBei (大连北) 10:35 Final arrival 4h19m 921 US$59US$95