Train G7027 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7027 Travel Time 1h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 20:00 Dep. Time 21:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$20
Soft CNY219.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7027 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 20:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7027 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:20 20:22 20m 64 US$4US$6
G7027 3 ChangZhou (常州) 20:45 20:47 45m 136 US$9US$14
G7027 4 WuXi (无锡) 21:01 21:03 1h1m 175 US$11US$18
G7027 5 SuZhou (苏州) 21:18 21:20 1h18m 217 US$14US$22
G7027 6 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 21:42 21:43 1h42m 296 US$20US$31
G7027 7 ShangHai (上海) 21:49 Final arrival 1h49m 301 US$20US$31