Train G7029 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7029 Travel Time 1h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 05:36 Dep. Time 07:30 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY437.5/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7029 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 05:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7029 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 05:56 05:58 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7029 3 DanYang (丹阳) 06:11 06:13 35m 91 US$6US$9
G7029 4 ChangZhou (常州) 06:28 06:30 52m 136 US$9US$15
G7029 5 WuXi (无锡) 06:44 06:46 1h8m 175 US$12US$19
G7029 6 SuZhou (苏州) 07:01 07:03 1h25m 217 US$15US$23
G7029 7 ShangHai (上海) 07:30 Final arrival 1h54m 301 US$21US$32