Train G703 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7039(南京-上海)  G7034(上海-南京)  G7036(上海-南京)  G7035(南京-上海)  G7032(上海-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G703 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 06:46 Dep. Time 11:17 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$63
Soft CNY676/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G703 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 06:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G703 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 07:26 07:28 40m 149 US$10US$16
G703 3 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 08:01 08:03 1h15m 283 US$19US$31
G703 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:14 08:15 1h28m 313 US$21US$34
G703 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:39 08:41 1h53m 378 US$26US$41
G703 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:49 08:52 2h3m 383 US$26US$41
G703 7 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 09:25 09:26 2h39m 512 US$34US$55
G703 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:03 10:05 3h17m 681 US$46US$74
G703 9 FuYuBei (扶余北) 10:41 10:43 3h55m 823 US$53US$85
G703 10 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 10:59 11:01 4h13m 881 US$57US$91
G703 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 11:17 Final arrival 4h31m 921 US$63US$99