Train G703 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7030(上海-南京南)  G7031(南京南-上海)  G7032(上海-南京)  G7033(常州-上海)  G7034(上海-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G703 Travel Time 5h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-大庆东(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 大庆东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1076Km
Arr. Time 06:45 Dep. Time 12:02 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$63
Soft CNY676/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G703 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 06:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G703 2 YingKouDong (营口东) 07:38 07:40 53m 206 US$14US$22
G703 3 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 08:00 08:02 1h15m 283 US$19US$31
G703 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:13 08:15 1h28m 313 US$21US$34
G703 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:39 08:41 1h54m 378 US$26US$41
G703 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:49 08:52 2h4m 383 US$26US$41
G703 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:36 09:38 2h51m 563 US$38US$60
G703 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:04 10:07 3h19m 681 US$46US$74
G703 9 Harbin (哈尔滨) 11:11 11:14 4h26m 928 US$0US$0
G703 10 ZhaoDong (肇东) 11:35 11:36 4h50m 990 US$0US$0
G703 11 DaQingDong (大庆东) 12:02 Final arrival 5h17m 1076 US$0US$0