Train G7030 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7030 Travel Time 1h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 20:59 Dep. Time 22:51 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7030 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7030 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:18 21:20 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7030 3 SuZhou (苏州) 21:31 21:33 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7030 4 WuXi (无锡) 21:48 21:50 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7030 5 ChangZhou (常州) 22:04 22:06 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7030 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 22:29 22:31 1h30m 237 US$16US$26
G7030 7 NanJing (南京) 22:51 Final arrival 1h52m 301 US$21US$32