Train G7030 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7030 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京南(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 311Km
Arr. Time 21:00 Dep. Time 22:59 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7030 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 21:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7030 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:19 21:21 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7030 3 SuZhou (苏州) 21:32 21:34 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7030 4 WuXi (无锡) 21:49 21:51 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7030 5 ChangZhou (常州) 22:05 22:07 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7030 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 22:30 22:32 1h30m 237 US$16US$26
G7030 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:59 Final arrival 1h59m 311 US$21US$34