Train G7031 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7031 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 311Km
Arr. Time 05:54 Dep. Time 07:54 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7031 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 05:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7031 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 06:20 06:22 26m 74 US$5US$8
G7031 3 HuiShan (惠山) 06:52 06:53 58m 171 US$12US$18
G7031 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:01 07:03 1h7m 185 US$12US$20
G7031 5 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 07:11 07:12 1h17m 198 US$13US$21
G7031 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:33 07:35 1h39m 261 US$18US$28
G7031 7 ShangHai (上海) 07:54 Final arrival 2h0m 311 US$21US$34