Train G7032 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7032 Travel Time 2h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 05:53 Dep. Time 07:54 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7032 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 05:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7032 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 06:12 06:14 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7032 3 SuZhou (苏州) 06:25 06:27 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7032 4 WuXi (无锡) 06:42 06:44 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7032 5 ChangZhou (常州) 06:58 07:01 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7032 6 DanYang (丹阳) 07:17 07:19 1h24m 210 US$14US$23
G7032 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:31 07:33 1h38m 237 US$16US$26
G7032 8 NanJing (南京) 07:54 Final arrival 2h1m 301 US$21US$32