Train G7033 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7033 Travel Time 1h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
常州-上海(1day)
Arrival 常州 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 165Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 08:22 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7033 1 ChangZhou (常州) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7033 2 WuXi (无锡) 07:14 07:16 14m 39 US$3US$4
G7033 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:34 07:37 34m 81 US$5US$9
G7033 4 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 07:44 07:46 44m 91 US$6US$9
G7033 5 AnTingBei (安亭北) 08:01 08:03 1h1m 136 US$9US$15
G7033 6 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 08:13 08:15 1h13m 160 US$11US$18
G7033 7 ShangHai (上海) 08:22 Final arrival 1h22m 165 US$11US$18