Train G7034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7034 Travel Time 2h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 09:18 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7034 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7034 2 AnTingBei (安亭北) 07:24 07:26 14m 29 US$2US$3
G7034 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:43 07:45 33m 84 US$6US$9
G7034 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 07:57 07:59 47m 113 US$7US$12
G7034 5 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 08:14 08:16 1h4m 154 US$10US$17
G7034 6 ChangZhou (常州) 08:24 08:26 1h14m 165 US$11US$18
G7034 7 DanYang (丹阳) 08:41 08:43 1h31m 210 US$16US$26
G7034 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:55 08:57 1h45m 237 US$16US$26
G7034 9 NanJing (南京) 09:18 Final arrival 2h8m 301 US$21US$32