Train G7034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7034 Travel Time 2h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 09:19 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$20
Soft CNY219.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7034 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7034 2 AnTingBei (安亭北) 07:24 07:26 14m 29 US$2US$3
G7034 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:43 07:45 33m 84 US$6US$8
G7034 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 07:57 07:59 47m 113 US$7US$12
G7034 5 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 08:16 08:17 1h6m 154 US$10US$16
G7034 6 ChangZhou (常州) 08:25 08:27 1h15m 165 US$10US$17
G7034 7 DanYang (丹阳) 08:42 08:44 1h32m 210 US$13US$22
G7034 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:56 08:58 1h46m 237 US$15US$25
G7034 9 NanJing (南京) 09:19 Final arrival 2h9m 301 US$20US$31