Train G7034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7034 Travel Time 2h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 09:17 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7034 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7034 2 AnTingBei (安亭北) 07:19 07:21 14m 29 US$2US$3
G7034 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:39 07:41 34m 84 US$6US$9
G7034 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 07:53 07:55 48m 113 US$7US$12
G7034 5 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 08:11 08:13 1h6m 154 US$10US$17
G7034 6 ChangZhou (常州) 08:21 08:23 1h16m 165 US$11US$18
G7034 7 DanYang (丹阳) 08:38 08:40 1h33m 210 US$14US$23
G7034 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:52 08:54 1h47m 237 US$16US$26
G7034 9 NanJing (南京) 09:17 Final arrival 2h12m 301 US$21US$32