Train G7035 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7035 Travel Time 2h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 06:31 Dep. Time 08:35 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7035 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 06:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7035 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 06:51 06:53 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7035 3 ChangZhou (常州) 07:16 07:18 45m 136 US$9US$15
G7035 4 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 07:26 07:28 55m 147 US$10US$16
G7035 5 WuXi (无锡) 07:39 07:41 1h8m 175 US$12US$19
G7035 6 SuZhou (苏州) 07:56 07:58 1h25m 188 US$15US$23
G7035 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:10 08:12 1h39m 251 US$17US$27
G7035 8 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 08:27 08:29 1h56m 227 US$21US$32
G7035 9 ShangHai (上海) 08:35 Final arrival 2h4m 301 US$21US$32