Train G7036 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7036 Travel Time 2h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 10:14 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7036 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7036 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:29 08:31 19m 29 US$4US$5
G7036 3 SuZhou (苏州) 08:42 08:44 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7036 4 WuXi (无锡) 08:59 09:01 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7036 5 HuiShan (惠山) 09:10 09:11 1h0m 165 US$9US$15
G7036 6 DanYang (丹阳) 09:33 09:39 1h23m 210 US$14US$23
G7036 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:51 09:53 1h41m 237 US$16US$26
G7036 8 NanJing (南京) 10:14 Final arrival 2h4m 301 US$21US$32