Train G7037 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7037 Travel Time 2h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 311Km
Arr. Time 06:40 Dep. Time 08:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$20
Soft CNY219.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7037 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 06:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7037 2 DanYang (丹阳) 07:16 07:18 36m 101 US$6US$10
G7037 3 ChangZhou (常州) 07:33 07:35 53m 146 US$9US$15
G7037 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:49 07:51 1h9m 185 US$12US$19
G7037 5 SuZhou (苏州) 08:06 08:08 1h26m 227 US$15US$23
G7037 6 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 08:15 08:26 1h35m 237 US$15US$25
G7037 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:36 08:38 1h56m 261 US$16US$27
G7037 8 ShangHai (上海) 08:58 Final arrival 2h18m 311 US$20US$32