Train G7038 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7038 Travel Time 2h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 09:08 Dep. Time 11:21 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7038 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 09:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7038 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:29 09:34 21m 50 US$4US$5
G7038 3 SuZhou (苏州) 09:48 09:50 40m 84 US$6US$9
G7038 4 WuXi (无锡) 10:05 10:07 57m 126 US$9US$14
G7038 5 ChangZhou (常州) 10:22 10:27 1h14m 165 US$11US$18
G7038 6 DanYang (丹阳) 10:43 10:45 1h35m 210 US$14US$23
G7038 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:58 11:00 1h50m 237 US$16US$26
G7038 8 NanJing (南京) 11:21 Final arrival 2h13m 301 US$21US$32