Train G7038 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7038 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 11:04 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7038 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7038 2 YangChenHu (阳澄湖) 09:26 09:28 21m 5 US$4US$7
G7038 3 SuZhou (苏州) 09:37 09:39 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7038 4 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 10:06 10:07 1h1m 154 US$10US$17
G7038 5 ChangZhou (常州) 10:14 10:16 1h9m 165 US$11US$18
G7038 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:39 10:42 1h34m 237 US$16US$26
G7038 7 NanJing (南京) 11:04 Final arrival 1h59m 301 US$21US$32