Train G7039 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7039 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 07:14 Dep. Time 09:14 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY271.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144.5/US$21
Soft CNY229.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7039 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 07:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7039 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:34 07:36 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7039 3 DanYang (丹阳) 07:49 07:51 35m 91 US$6US$9
G7039 4 WuXi (无锡) 08:16 08:18 1h2m 175 US$12US$19
G7039 5 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 08:27 08:29 1h13m 188 US$12US$21
G7039 6 SuZhou (苏州) 08:40 08:42 1h26m 217 US$15US$23
G7039 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:54 08:56 1h40m 251 US$17US$27
G7039 8 ShangHai (上海) 09:14 Final arrival 2h0m 301 US$21US$34