Train G7039 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7039 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 09:15 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY271.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144.5/US$21
Soft CNY229.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7039 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7039 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:35 07:37 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7039 3 DanYang (丹阳) 07:50 07:52 35m 91 US$6US$9
G7039 4 WuXi (无锡) 08:17 08:19 1h2m 175 US$12US$19
G7039 5 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 08:28 08:30 1h13m 188 US$12US$21
G7039 6 SuZhou (苏州) 08:41 08:43 1h26m 217 US$15US$23
G7039 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:55 08:57 1h40m 251 US$17US$27
G7039 8 ShangHai (上海) 09:15 Final arrival 2h0m 301 US$21US$34