Train G704 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7046(上海-南京)  G7042(上海-南京)  G7047(南京-上海)  G7040(上海-南京)  G7049(南京-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G704 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 07:19 Dep. Time 11:31 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G704 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G704 2 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 07:57 07:58 38m 156 US$11US$17
G704 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:22 08:24 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G704 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 08:51 08:53 1h32m 358 US$24US$39
G704 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:37 09:40 2h18m 538 US$36US$58
G704 6 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 10:43 10:45 3h24m 772 US$50US$80
G704 7 PuWan (普湾) 11:11 11:13 3h52m 880 US$57US$91
G704 8 DalianBei (大连北) 11:31 Final arrival 4h12m 921 US$59US$95