Train G704 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7046(上海-南京)  G7042(上海-南京)  G7047(南京-上海)  G7040(上海-南京)  G7049(南京-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G704 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 11:15 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G704 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G704 2 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 07:28 07:30 38m 156 US$0US$0
G704 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 07:53 07:56 1h3m 240 US$0US$0
G704 4 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 08:13 08:15 1h23m 303 US$0US$0
G704 5 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 08:40 08:42 1h50m 409 US$0US$0
G704 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:20 09:23 2h30m 543 US$0US$0
G704 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 09:47 09:49 2h57m 608 US$0US$0
G704 8 HaiChengXi (海城西) 10:07 10:08 3h17m 677 US$0US$0
G704 9 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 10:48 10:49 3h58m 843 US$0US$0
G704 10 DalianBei (大连北) 11:15 Final arrival 4h25m 921 US$0US$0