Train G704 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7040(上海-南京)  G7041(南京-上海)  G7042(上海-南京)  G7043(南京南-上海)  G7044(上海-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G704 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 07:19 Dep. Time 11:39 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$57
Soft CNY645.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G704 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G704 2 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 07:57 07:59 38m 156 US$10US$16
G704 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:22 08:24 1h3m 240 US$15US$25
G704 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 08:50 08:52 1h31m 358 US$23US$37
G704 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:38 09:41 2h19m 538 US$35US$55
G704 6 YingKouDong (营口东) 10:30 10:31 3h11m 715 US$45US$72
G704 7 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 10:50 10:52 3h31m 772 US$48US$77
G704 8 PuWan (普湾) 11:19 11:21 4h0m 880 US$54US$87
G704 9 DalianBei (大连北) 11:39 Final arrival 4h20m 921 US$57US$91