Train G7043 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7043 Travel Time 2h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 上海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 311Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 10:18 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144.5/US$21
Soft CNY229.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7043 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7043 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:37 08:39 27m 64 US$5US$8
G7043 3 DanYang (丹阳) 08:52 08:54 42m 101 US$7US$11
G7043 4 ChangZhou (常州) 09:09 09:12 59m 136 US$9US$15
G7043 5 WuXi (无锡) 09:26 09:28 1h16m 175 US$12US$20
G7043 6 YangChenHu (阳澄湖) 09:49 09:51 1h39m 252 US$17US$27
G7043 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:58 10:00 1h48m 251 US$18US$28
G7043 8 ShangHai (上海) 10:18 Final arrival 2h8m 311 US$21US$34