Train G7043 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7043 Travel Time 2h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 上海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 311Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 09:35 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144.5/US$21
Soft CNY229.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7043 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7043 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:40 07:42 28m 64 US$5US$8
G7043 3 DanYang (丹阳) 07:55 07:57 43m 101 US$7US$11
G7043 4 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 08:16 08:17 1h4m 157 US$10US$17
G7043 5 WuXi (无锡) 08:28 08:30 1h16m 175 US$12US$20
G7043 6 SuZhou (苏州) 08:45 08:47 1h33m 217 US$15US$24
G7043 7 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 08:54 09:05 1h42m 237 US$16US$26
G7043 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:15 09:17 2h3m 251 US$18US$28
G7043 9 ShangHai (上海) 09:35 Final arrival 2h23m 311 US$21US$34