Train G7044 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7044 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(0day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 10:46 Dep. Time 12:44 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7044 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 10:46 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G7044 2 YangChenHu (阳澄湖) 11:07 11:09 -1m 5 US$4US$7
G7044 3 SuZhou (苏州) 11:18 11:20 -1m 84 US$6US$9
G7044 4 WuXi (无锡) 11:35 11:37 -1m 126 US$9US$14
G7044 5 ChangZhou (常州) 11:51 11:53 -1m 165 US$11US$18
G7044 6 DanYang (丹阳) 12:09 12:15 -1m 210 US$16US$26
G7044 7 NanJing (南京) 12:44 Final arrival -1m 301 US$21US$32