Train G7045 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7045 Travel Time 2h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 09:28 Dep. Time 11:35 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$20
Soft CNY219.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7045 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 09:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7045 2 XianLin (仙林) 09:38 09:40 10m 13 US$1US$2
G7045 3 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:55 09:57 27m 64 US$4US$6
G7045 4 DanYang (丹阳) 10:10 10:12 42m 91 US$6US$9
G7045 5 ChangZhou (常州) 10:27 10:29 59m 136 US$9US$14
G7045 6 HuiShan (惠山) 10:40 10:41 1h12m 161 US$10US$17
G7045 7 SuZhou (苏州) 11:00 11:02 1h32m 217 US$14US$22
G7045 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:14 11:16 1h46m 251 US$16US$26
G7045 9 ShangHai (上海) 11:35 Final arrival 2h7m 301 US$20US$31